歴代金賞受賞者

こども部門 大人部門 ファミリー部門
第1回
1986年
最優秀
グランプリ
岩田順子・彩子・珠美・ななえ (愛知県)
ファミリー部門  『あめふりくまのこ』
部門優秀賞 上野有紀
(熊本県) 
『七つの子』
玉上千枝
(神奈川県)
『とんでったバナナ』
平井芳江・雄理
(島根県)
『秋の子』
第2回
1987年
最優秀
グランプリ
小役丸佐知子・上永靖代・川崎紀子・飯田恵子 (福岡県) 
大人部門  『とんでったバナナ』
部門優秀賞 岡田健太郎
(滋賀県)
『里の秋』
石丸典子
(北海道)
『七つの子』
岩田順子・彩子・珠美・ななえ
 (愛知県)
『夕方のおかあさん』
第3回
1988年
最優秀
グランプリ
米光正治 (福岡県) 大人部門 『めんこい仔馬』
部門優秀賞 松尾咲代
(愛知県) 
『マーチング・マーチ』
畑中雅英
(大阪府)
『もんく』
福井小百合・桂子
(香川県)
『マーチング・マーチ』
第4回
1989年
最優秀
グランプリ
福井小百合・香織・桂子 (香川県)  ファミリー部門 『汽車ぽっぽ』
部門優秀賞 田中洋子・浦美紀子・北川香澄・佐々島陽子
(長崎県)
『手のひらを太陽に』
山村麻理
(岐阜県)
『七つの子』
安部知子・未奈子
(大阪府)
『夕日が背中を押してくる』
第5回
1990年
金賞 横田祐一
(茨城県)
『おほしさま』
畑中雅英
(大阪府)
『ぞうさん』
岡田博夫・敏子・健太郎・和宏・通利
(滋賀県)
『赤とんぼ』
第6回
1991年
金賞 島川将
(和歌山県)
『むぎわらぼうし』
平岡憲雄・首藤文章・石橋郁子・平田健一
(福岡県)
『いぬのおまわりさん』
那須友里恵・香菜子
(岩手県)
『おなかのへるうた』
第7回
1992年
金賞 高橋寛宜
(北海道)
『サッちゃん』
細山田直美・田中智子
(福岡県)
『山のワルツ』
宇野陽子・光範・光響
(千葉県)
『ドロップスのうた』
第8回
1993年
金賞 平山萌子
(長崎県)
『べこの子うしの子』
下社清子
(群馬県)
『ゆりかごのうた』
殿垣内良子・薫・幸・菫・希
(広島県)
『アイアイ』
第9回
1994年
金賞 的場愛美
(千葉県)
『たきび』
生出悦子
(東京都)
『お姉さんの香り』
牛津綾子・千代子・佐和子
(長崎県)
『七つの子』
第10回
1995年
金賞 磯村眞汐
(宮城県)
『ニャニュニョのてんきよほう』
田井中勇
(兵庫県)
『ねむれないおおかみ』
大塚和子・一紀・雅和・圭祐・康祐
(長崎県)
『ヤンチャリカ』
第11回
1996年
金賞 増渕康太
(青森県)
『とんぼの中にぼくがいる』
宋茜
(奈良県)
『里の秋』 
花房ファミリー
(奈良県)
『地球はみんなのものなんだ』
第12回
1997年
金賞 矢鳴優花
(岡山県)
『あしたは ぼくね』
西尾諭子
(岐阜県)
『かみひこうき』
新堂弘明・祥子・弘大・真亜子・伊織・由乃
(愛媛県)
『そうだったらいいのにな』
第13回
1998年
金賞 杉村公奈
(兵庫県)
『手紙をだしたよおばあちゃん』
塩見育子
(大阪府)
『どうぶつえんのよる』
岡田淳二・成子・愛・優
(島根県)
『ホ!ホ!ホ!』
第14回
1999年
金賞 村田誠将
(北海道)
『ドラネコそらきた』
田中良夫
(愛知県)
『まっかな秋』
三次隆一・郁・陵人
(宮崎県)
『ぼくのミックスジュース』
第15回
2000年
金賞 生田有里・嘉悦恵都
(東京都)
『豆っこうち』
堀田健也・大浦望・大塚祐一・内野隆昭
(長崎県)
『ねらいかわせみに話すなよ』
谷本雅司・智子・喜基・早也歌・祉音
(和歌山県)
『やあ こんにちは』
第16回
2001年
金賞 立花美薫
(宮城県)
『あまのじゃく』
福嶋由紀
(熊本県)
『夕方のおかあさん』
本郷純司・真里・貴大・智大・晶大
(大分県)
『パンのマーチ』
第17回
2002年
金賞 本郷晶大
(大分県)
『あしたは ぼくね』
對馬香・高橋眞志・樋渡沙織
(青森県)
『叱られて』
黒原繁夫・真理・悠理・未理
(福井県)
『歌えバンバン』
第18回
2003年
金賞 池田サラジェーン
(北海道)
『ヨット』
加藤智子・桑久保那美・冨山瑞江
(千葉県)
『ちいさい秋みつけた』
内野隆昭・さとみ・裕佳子・将信
(長崎県)
『サンバのサンバ』
第19回
2004年
金賞 草野真耶
(北海道)
『ママが赤ちゃん』
土屋朱帆
(東京都)
『夕方のおかあさん』
左座守・由紀・彰・彩音
(熊本県)
『めだかのがっこう』
第20回
2005年
金賞 秋吉茜・藤田真由美
(大阪府)
『ぼくのクレヨン』
成田すず
(沖縄県)
『さより』
奥平偉・純代・光紀・誠大・光音
(青森県)
『ひとつの地球』
第21回
2006年
金賞 大木早紀
(静岡県)
『はんぶんかけたお月さま』
山岡優子
(東京都)
『夕方のおかあさん』
山根信三・陸・海音・風仁
(兵庫県)
『コックのポルカ』
第22回
2007年
金賞 関根春花 信田亜美
(兵庫県)
『勇気一つを友にして』
山本沙紀 小松加奈
(北海道)
『赤い風船とんだ』
縄田ファミリー 雅治・恭子・史奈・舞奈・鈴奈
(長崎県)
『おひさま いっぱい』
第23回
2008年
金賞 山根風仁
(兵庫県)
『トンボのなかにぼくがいる』
継岩良浩・継岩 和音・榎本康人・榎本 誠也
(兵庫県)
『ひとつの地球』
藤原ファミリー 里絵・未悠
(北海道)
『ちいさい秋みつけた』
第24回
2009年
金賞 阪野桃子
(愛知県)
『ドロップスのうた』
南沙織
(大阪府)
『夕方のおかあさん』
新田ファミリー こころ・明美
(岡山県)
『チューチュータコカイナ』
第25回
2010年
金賞 三浦央典
(秋田県)
『子鹿のバンビ』
宮内麻理
(愛知県)
『大きな木は いいな』
茂木ファミリー 美竹・風歌・優希
(秋田県)
『誰かが星をみていた』
第26回
2011年
金賞 山本新望
(京都府)
『お化けなんとないさ』
髙橋慶・髙橋麗
(山形県)
『故郷』
天野ファミリー
(広島県)
『アイ アイ』
第27回
2012年
金賞 新山和奏
(岩手県)
『あしたはぼくね』
村尾寧音・歴音・瑠音
(兵庫県)
『翼をください』
大西ファミリー 千夏・風香・星歌・晴花・道時
(福岡県)
『世界中のこどもたちが』
第28回
2013年
金賞 宮川佳奈依
(沖縄県)
『お化けなんてないさ』
高橋怜
(長野県)
『荒城の月』
加藤裕弥・佳子・愛理・佑理
(静岡県)
『かなしみよ さようなら』
第29回
2014年
金賞 笠原丞
(北海道)
『風よ ふけふけ』
中村美国
(石川県)
『勇気一つを友にして』
乾ファミリー 満晴・知佐恵・あすか・晟隆
(大阪府)
『赤蜻蛉』
第30回
2015年
金賞 阪野仁美
(愛知県)
『おひさま いっぱい』
東倫太朗・辛島玲奈
(福岡県)
『手のひらを太陽に』
高田ファミリー 敦・由美・竜太郎・健士郎・結衣
(長崎県) 
『ぼくのミックスジュース』
第31回
2016年
金賞 山田 晋太朗
(神奈川県)
『かなしみよ さよなら』
斉藤 花耶
(山梨県)
『ハトどけい』
笠原ファミリー 壮史・梨名
(新潟県)
『あおいそらにえをかこう』
第32回
2017年
金賞 森本 安音
(兵庫県)
『うたえバンバン』
浪打 昭一
(青森県)
『夕焼小焼』
林ファミリー 一太・にこ・貫太・史
(長崎県)
『ともだち賛歌』
第33回
2018年
金賞 村山 椛子
(東京都)
『ふじの山』
藤田 真里杏・髙瀬 舞・髙瀬 日向
(兵庫県)
『ほたるの ふるさと』
明石ファミリー 宏美・ももこ
(島根県)
『あおいそらにえをかこう』